Контроль времени
Pейтинг
Группы
Все шахматные турниры в Испании
Найдено 281 турниров
2024
08.09 - 29.09
воскресенье
Campeonato de Sevilla Absoluto Femenino ... ub18 2024 Rondas 1-4
Campeonato de Sevilla Absoluto Femenino y Sub18 2024 Rondas 1-4
КЛАССИКАFIDE
SevilleSeville, Spain
2024
08.09 - 15.09
воскресенье
Campeonato Juvenil de Almeria
Campeonato Juvenil de Almeria
КЛАССИКАFIDE
AlmeriaAlmeria, Spain
2024
08.09 - 09.09
воскресенье
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA - SELECCION INTERNACIONAL
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA - SELECCION INTERNACIONAL
БЫСТРЫЕFIDE
Spain
2024
08.09
воскресенье
I Andalucia Ajedrez Rapido Sub1800 por Equipos
I Andalucia Ajedrez Rapido Sub1800 por Equipos
БЫСТРЫЕFIDE
ZaharaZahara, Spain
2024
08.09
воскресенье
I Campeonato de Andalucia de Ajedrez Rápido por Eq
I Campeonato de Andalucia de Ajedrez Rápido por Eq
БЫСТРЫЕ+2 Группы
ZaharaZahara, Spain
2024
08.09
воскресенье
I Concello de Ordes
I Concello de Ordes
БЫСТРЫЕFIDE
OrdesOrdes, Spain
2024
08.09
воскресенье
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE CIJUELA 2024
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE CIJUELA 2024
БЫСТРЫЕ
Spain
2024
08.09
воскресенье
III Super Blitz Chess Marathon Fiestas de Alcorcon
III Super Blitz Chess Marathon Fiestas de Alcorcon
БЛИЦFIDE
Spain
2024
08.09 - 28.09
воскресенье
Supra-65 Cordoba 2025
Supra-65 Cordoba 2025
КЛАССИКАFIDE+1 Группы
CórdobaCórdoba, Spain
2024
08.09
воскресенье
VII Open de Puigpelat 2024
VII Open de Puigpelat 2024
БЫСТРЫЕFIDE
PuigpelatPuigpelat, Spain
2024
08.09
воскресенье
XXI Open Internacional de Ajedrez Villa ... 24 - Torneo Absoluto
XXI Open Internacional de Ajedrez Villa de Ibi 2024 - Torneo Absoluto
БЛИЦFIDE
IbiIbi, Spain
2024
09.09 - 27.09
понедельник
X Torneo de Verano Fundacion CajaCanarias
X Torneo de Verano Fundacion CajaCanarias
КЛАССИКАFIDE
Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife, Spain
2024
11.09
среда
XX Diada d'Escacs "Ciutat de Sabadell"
XX Diada d'Escacs "Ciutat de Sabadell"
БЫСТРЫЕFIDE
SabadellSabadell, Spain
2024
11.09
среда
XX Diada d’Escacs “Ciutat de Sabadell”
XX Diada d’Escacs “Ciutat de Sabadell”
БЫСТРЫЕ
Spain
2024
12.09 - 15.09
четверг
II CERRADO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE ANDUJAR SUB1800
II CERRADO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE ANDUJAR SUB1800
КЛАССИКАFIDE
AndújarAndújar, Spain
2024
12.09
четверг
V TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FIESTAS DE ALCAÑIZ
V TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FIESTAS DE ALCAÑIZ
БЫСТРЫЕ
AlcañizAlcañiz, Spain
2024
13.09 - 15.09
пятница
I Open Internacional Sub-2400 de Corral de Calatrava
I Open Internacional Sub-2400 de Corral de Calatrava
КЛАССИКАFIDE
Corral de CalatravaCorral de Calatrava, Spain
2024
13.09 - 15.09
пятница
IV Torneo Sub 2400 Club Ajedrez V Centenario
IV Torneo Sub 2400 Club Ajedrez V Centenario
КЛАССИКАFIDE
Spain
2024
13.09 - 20.09
пятница
X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 1-2
X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 1-2
КЛАССИКАFIDE
BurjassotBurjassot, Spain
2024
13.09 - 15.09
пятница
XXXIV Torneo de Ajedrez Tinamar 2024
XXXIV Torneo de Ajedrez Tinamar 2024
КЛАССИКАFIDE
Vega de San MateoVega de San Mateo, Spain