Typ gry
System rankingowy
Grupowanie
Wszystkie turnieje szachowe w Portugalii
Znaleziono 20 turniejów
2024
08.09
niedziela
CN Amador Semirrapidas 2023-24 - U2000
CN Amador Semirrapidas 2023-24 - U2000
SZYBKIEFIDE+3 Grupy
ViseuViseu, Portugal
2024
08.09
niedziela
CN Feminino Semirrápidas 2023-24
CN Feminino Semirrápidas 2023-24
SZYBKIE+1 Grupy
ViseuViseu, Portugal
2024
08.09 - 29.09
niedziela
XXII Campeonato Distrital de Equipas de Beja
XXII Campeonato Distrital de Equipas de Beja
KLASYCZNE
Portugal
2024
14.09
sobota
CD Braga Rapidas Equipas 2023-24
CD Braga Rapidas Equipas 2023-24
BLITZFIDE
Santo TirsoSanto Tirso, Portugal
2024
15.09
niedziela
CD Braga Rapidas 2023-24
CD Braga Rapidas 2023-24
BLITZFIDE+1 Grupy
Santo TirsoSanto Tirso, Portugal
2024
15.09
niedziela
CD Braga Semirrapidas Equipas 2023-24
CD Braga Semirrapidas Equipas 2023-24
SZYBKIEFIDE
Santo TirsoSanto Tirso, Portugal
2024
15.09
niedziela
CD Individual Rápidas da AXDB 2023/2024
CD Individual Rápidas da AXDB 2023/2024
BLITZ+1 Grupy
Santo TirsoSanto Tirso, Portugal
2024
22.09
niedziela
Taça Nacional de Clubes Formadores - 2023/2024 - S
Taça Nacional de Clubes Formadores - 2023/2024 - S
SZYBKIE
Montemor-o-VelhoMontemor-o-Velho, Portugal
2024
22.09
niedziela
Taça Nacional de Clubes Formadores - 2023/2024 - S
Taça Nacional de Clubes Formadores - 2023/2024 - S
SZYBKIE+1 Grupy
Portugal
2024
28.09
sobota
NXL - Circuito de Xadrez Ibn Ammar 2024 - 6º Torne
NXL - Circuito de Xadrez Ibn Ammar 2024 - 6º Torne
SZYBKIE+1 Grupy
LagoaLagoa, Portugal
2024
03.10 - 06.10
czwartek
XV Open Internacional Marques de Pombal
XV Open Internacional Marques de Pombal
KLASYCZNEFIDE+1 Grupy
PombalPombal, Portugal
2024
05.10
sobota
3.º Torneio "Grandes Mestres CINEMAX"
3.º Torneio "Grandes Mestres CINEMAX"
BLITZ
Portugal
2024
10.10 - 13.10
czwartek
V Torneio Internacional das Caldas da Rainha
V Torneio Internacional das Caldas da Rainha
KLASYCZNEFIDE
Caldas da RainhaCaldas da Rainha, Portugal
2024
11.10 - 13.10
piątek
V Torneio Internacional de Xadrez de Caldas da Rai
V Torneio Internacional de Xadrez de Caldas da Rai
KLASYCZNE
Caldas da RainhaCaldas da Rainha, Portugal
2024
26.10 - 02.11
sobota
II Open Internacional Cidade de Lagos - Hotel Vila Gale
II Open Internacional Cidade de Lagos - Hotel Vila Gale
KLASYCZNEFIDE
LagosLagos, Portugal
2024
26.10 - 02.11
sobota
II OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE XADREZ "CIDADE DE LAGOS"/
II OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE XADREZ "CIDADE DE LAGOS"/
KLASYCZNE
Portugal
2024
01.11
piątek
II OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE XADREZ "CIDADE DE LAGOS"/
II OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE XADREZ "CIDADE DE LAGOS"/
BLITZ
Portugal
2024
17.11 - 28.11
niedziela
World Senior Chess Championship 2024 - Women S65
World Senior Chess Championship 2024 - Women S65
KLASYCZNEFIDE+3 Grupy
Porto SantoPorto Santo, Portugal
2024
05.12 - 08.12
czwartek
42º Torneio Aberto de Xadrez da Vila de Cucujães
42º Torneio Aberto de Xadrez da Vila de Cucujães
KLASYCZNEFIDE
Portugal
2024
09.12
poniedziałek
1.ª etapa 3.º Campeonato Felgueiras Xadrez
1.ª etapa 3.º Campeonato Felgueiras Xadrez
BLITZ
FelgueirasFelgueiras, Portugal