Typ gry
System rankingowy
Grupowanie
Wszystkie turnieje szachowe w Norwegii
Znaleziono 123 turniejów
2024
09.09
poniedziałek
Lillestrom Lyn sept 2024
Lillestrom Lyn sept 2024
BLITZFIDE
Norway
2024
09.09
poniedziałek
Molde Lagsjakk Host 2024 R 1
Molde Lagsjakk Host 2024 R 1
KLASYCZNEFIDE
MoldeMolde, Norway
2024
10.09
wtorek
LHSS Hurtig 10092024
LHSS Hurtig 10092024
SZYBKIEFIDE
LillehammerLillehammer, Norway
2024
11.09 - 25.09
środa
Kristiansand Hostturnering 2024 Konrad september
Kristiansand Hostturnering 2024 Konrad september
KLASYCZNEFIDE
KristiansandKristiansand, Norway
2024
12.09
czwartek
Hamar September-lyn 2024
Hamar September-lyn 2024
BLITZFIDE
HamarHamar, Norway
2024
12.09
czwartek
Kristiansund 16. hurtigsjakk 2024
Kristiansund 16. hurtigsjakk 2024
SZYBKIEFIDE
KristiansundKristiansund, Norway
2024
12.09
czwartek
LHSS Lyn12september 2024
LHSS Lyn12september 2024
BLITZFIDE
LillehammerLillehammer, Norway
2024
13.09
piątek
FDVhuset Blabyen 2024 B hurtig
FDVhuset Blabyen 2024 B hurtig
SZYBKIEFIDE+2 Grupy
SortlandSortland, Norway
2024
13.09 - 15.09
piątek
Levanger Grand Prix 2024 A
Levanger Grand Prix 2024 A
KLASYCZNEFIDE+1 Grupy
LevangerLevanger, Norway
2024
13.09 - 15.09
piątek
Nordisk mesterskap for skolelag 2024 A Ungdomsskole
Nordisk mesterskap for skolelag 2024 A Ungdomsskole
KLASYCZNEFIDE+1 Grupy
Bodø - BådåddjoBodø - Bådåddjo, Norway
2024
14.09
sobota
Kristiansund 18. lynsjakk 2024
Kristiansund 18. lynsjakk 2024
BLITZFIDE
KristiansundKristiansund, Norway
2024
14.09
sobota
Levanger Lyn GP 2024
Levanger Lyn GP 2024
BLITZFIDE
LevangerLevanger, Norway
2024
14.09
sobota
NTG Hurtig-GP september 2024
NTG Hurtig-GP september 2024
SZYBKIEFIDE
Norway
2024
14.09
sobota
Rakkestad og Os sjakklubb NGP hurtigsjakk 2024 A
Rakkestad og Os sjakklubb NGP hurtigsjakk 2024 A
SZYBKIEFIDE+1 Grupy
Norway
2024
15.09
niedziela
FDVhuset Blabyen 2024 C
FDVhuset Blabyen 2024 C
KLASYCZNEFIDE+1 Grupy
SortlandSortland, Norway
2024
15.09
niedziela
Rakkestad og Bergenhus NGP hurtigsjakk 2024 A
Rakkestad og Bergenhus NGP hurtigsjakk 2024 A
SZYBKIEFIDE+1 Grupy
Norway
2024
16.09 - 23.09
poniedziałek
Lillestrom Hostturnering 2024 R 1-2
Lillestrom Hostturnering 2024 R 1-2
KLASYCZNEFIDE
Norway
2024
16.09
poniedziałek
Molde Lyn 2 host 2024
Molde Lyn 2 host 2024
BLITZFIDE
MoldeMolde, Norway
2024
16.09
poniedziałek
Slemmestad FIDE Hurtig host 2024
Slemmestad FIDE Hurtig host 2024
SZYBKIEFIDE
SlemmestadSlemmestad, Norway
2024
18.09
środa
Kongsvinger hurtig september 2024
Kongsvinger hurtig september 2024
SZYBKIEFIDE
KongsvingerKongsvinger, Norway